EPIC TUNG CHUNG SCHEDULE

Book a Class, Click Here!

Week of February 27, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
CrossFit
with Joey LEE


CrossFit
with Joey LEE


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


9:00 am
Hatha 1
with Raja Varma



9DFit
with Ringo Leung


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame



AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Natasha Clausen


9DFit
with Christophe Elias


Hatha 1
with Raja Varma



9DFit
with Craig Hammond


9DFit
with Douglas Pieterse



Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Bianca Smith


9DFit
with Douglas Pieterse


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


Yin Yoga
with Raja Varma



CF Open Workout
with Douglas Pieterse



Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Ashtanga Led 1
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse


10:15 am
Yoga Therapy
with Raja Varma


11:00 am
Hatha Yin
with Hari Sreenuvasan


Ashtanga Led 1
with Raja Varma


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith


11:15 am
Hatha 1
with Raja Varma


Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


11:30 am
AntiGravity Stretch & Strength
with Natasha Clausen


12:15 pm
AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Hari Sreenuvasan


Yin Yoga
with Raja Varma


12:30 pm
Stretch & Inversion
with Raja Varma


Aerial Silks
with Fumiyo Shimada


12:45 pm
Hatha 1
with Natasha Clausen


Hatha 1
with Joe Lam


1:15 pm
9DFit
with Ringo Leung


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


9DFit
with Christophe Elias


9DFit
with Craig Hammond


1:45 pm
AntiGravity Flips & Tricks
with Fumiyo Shimada


3:45 pm
Gymnastics 2-3 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


4:30 pm
Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Tum Kunchat



AntiGravity 5-7 yrs
with Natasha Clausen


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor3


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


5:30 pm
9DFit
with Ringo Leung



Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


AntiGravity 8-12 yrs
with Natasha Clausen



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Tum Kunchat


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame



Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor3


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


6:30 pm
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Ton Kunchat



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Hatha Multilevel
with Raja Varma


BJJ Fundamentals
with Epic Instructor3



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 pm
CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



Vinyasa Level 1
with Raja Varma


Hatha Flow
with Hari Sreenuvasan



CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Epic Instructor2



CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


Vinyasa Level 1
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Fumiyo Shimada


8:30 pm
Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


Yin Yoga
with Hari Sreenuvasan


BJJ Fundamentals
with Epic Instructor2


Yoga Therapy
with Raja Varma


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)