EPIC TUNG CHUNG SCHEDULE

Book a Class, Click Here!

Week of April 24, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


9:00 am
9DFit
with Ringo Leung



Hatha 1
with Raja Varma


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame



Sun Vinyasa
with Dilip Pillai


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame



AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Natasha Clausen


Hatha Flow
with Raja Varma



9DFit
with Christophe Elias


Hatha 1
with Dilip Pillai



9DFit
with Craig Hammond


9DFit
with Douglas Pieterse



Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Bianca Smith


9DFit
with Craig Hammond


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith



Yin Yoga
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse


Yoga Balance
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


10:15 am
Yin Yoga
with Dilip Pillai


11:00 am
Yoga Therapy
with Raja Varma


Hatha Flow
with Hari Sreenuvasan


Ashtanga Led 1
with Dilip Pillai


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith


11:15 am
Hatha 1
with Raja Varma


Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


11:30 am
AntiGravity Stretch & Strength
with Natasha Clausen


Yoga Balance
with Raja Varma


12:15 pm
AntiGravity Stretch & Strength
with Natasha Clausen


AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Hari Sreenuvasan


Yin Yoga
with Dilip Pillai


12:30 pm
Stretch & Inversion
with Raja Varma


Aerial Silks
with Fumiyo Shimada


12:45 pm
Hatha 1
with Natasha Clausen


Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


1:15 pm
9DFit
with Ringo Leung


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


9DFit
with Christophe Elias


9DFit
with Craig Hammond


1:45 pm
AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Fumiyo Shimada


3:45 pm
Gymnastics 2-3 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


4:30 pm
Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


AntiGravity 5-7 yrs
with Natasha Clausen



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Tum Kunchat


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


5:30 pm
Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse



9DFit
with Ringo Leung


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Tum Kunchat



AntiGravity 8-12 yrs
with Natasha Clausen


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse



9DFit
with Paul Beltrame


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


6:30 pm
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Ton Kunchat



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Hatha Multilevel
with Dilip Pillai


BJJ Fundamentals
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 pm
Vinyasa Level 1
with Dilip Pillai



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Hatha Flow
with Hari Sreenuvasan


BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


Vinyasa Level 1
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


8:30 pm
Hatha Stretch
with Dilip Pillai


Yin Yoga
with Hari Sreenuvasan


BJJ Fundamentals
with Dangelo Vieira


Yoga Therapy
with Raja Varma


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)