MINDBODY LOGIN

Locations: Epic Yoga  |  Epic Tung Chung  |  Epic Stanley

EPIC CENTRAL SCHEDULE

Week of January 16, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


6:30 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Oliveira


7:00 am
Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor3


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor2


7:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 am
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Oliveira


9:00 am
BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor2


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


Boxing (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor2


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor3


11:00 am
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


11:15 am
BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor 4



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Jeferson Oliveira



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor3


12:00 pm
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



BJJ Basic
with Epic Instructor2


Strength and Movement
with Bianca Smith



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Epic Instructor2


Strength and Movement
with Darrel Erxleben



CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4


BJJ Basic
with Epic Instructor3



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


1:00 pm
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Rachel Huang


Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


AntiGravity Stretch & Strength
with Fumiyo Shimada


4:15 pm
BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor2



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor3


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor2


4:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


5:15 pm
BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor 4



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Jeferson Oliveira


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Epic Instructor2


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Epic Instructor2


5:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


6:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor 4



Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Oliveira


Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger


Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Oliveira



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor3



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Oliveira



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor 4


7:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben


Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



MMA Strike
with Epic Instructor2



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith


Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor2



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith



Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Oliveira



MMA/ No-gi (All levels)
with Epic Instructor2


Boxing (Advanced)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Supervised Sparring
with Epic Instructor 4



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben


8:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



AntiGravity Stretch & Relax
with Rebecca Wong


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)