MINDBODY LOGIN

Locations: Epic Yoga  |  Epic Tung Chung  |  Epic Stanley

EPIC CENTRAL SCHEDULE

Week of January 16, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


6:30 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


7:00 am
Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


7:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 am
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


9:00 am
BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


10:00 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Boxing (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Caique Silva


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva


11:00 am
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


11:15 am
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Caique Silva


12:00 pm
BJJ Basic
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4



Strength and Movement
with Bianca Smith


BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Strength and Movement
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


BJJ Basic
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Advanced
with Caique Silva


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


1:00 pm
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Rachel Huang


Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


4:15 pm
Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


4:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


5:15 pm
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


5:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


6:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira



Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira



Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor 4



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


7:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



MMA Strike
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith


Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



MMA/ No-gi (All levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith


Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Supervised Sparring
with Epic Instructor 4



Boxing (Advanced)
with Tum Kunchat


8:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)