MINDBODY LOGIN

Locations: Epic Yoga  |  Epic Tung Chung  |  Epic Stanley

EPIC CENTRAL SCHEDULE

Week of January 2, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 am
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


6:30 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


7:00 am
Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


7:15 am
CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 am
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


9:00 am
BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


10:00 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Boxing (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva


11:00 am
CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



BJJ (All Levels)
with Epic Instructor 4


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


11:15 am
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Caique Silva


12:00 pm
Boxing (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4



Strength and Movement
with Bianca Smith


BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Strength and Movement
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Advanced
with Epic Instructor 4



CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman


BJJ Basic
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


1:00 pm
CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Brittany Kratzman



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


2:00 pm
3:00 pm
AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Rachel Huang


Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


4:15 pm
Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


4:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


5:15 pm
Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Alvin Cooney


5:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


6:30 pm
Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ Intro
with Epic Instructor 4



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


7:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



MMA Strike
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith



Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



MMA/ No-gi (All levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith


Boxing (Advanced)
with Tum Kunchat



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Supervised Sparring
with Epic Instructor 4


8:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


8:45 pm

(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)