MINDBODY LOGIN

Locations: Epic Yoga  |  Epic Tung Chung  |  Epic Stanley

EPIC CENTRAL SCHEDULE

Week of April 24, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


6:30 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


7:00 am
BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva



Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira



Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


7:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 am
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


9:00 am
BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


Boxing (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva


11:00 am
CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


11:15 am
BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Caique Silva



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


12:00 pm
CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



BJJ Basic
with Dangelo Vieira


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Strength and Movement
with Bianca Smith



BJJ Advanced
with Caique Silva


BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Strength and Movement
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


BJJ Basic
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


1:00 pm
CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Paul Beltrame


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


2:00 pm
AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Claudia Fong


AntiGravity Stretch & Relax
with Claudia Fong


4:15 pm
Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


4:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


5:15 pm
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Alvin Cooney


5:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


6:30 pm
Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


7:30 pm
Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith



MMA Strike
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ Advanced
with Caique Silva


MMA/ No-gi (All levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith


BJJ Supervised Sparring
with Caique Silva



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



Boxing (Advanced)
with Tum Kunchat


8:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)