EPIC TUNG CHUNG SCHEDULE

Book a Class, Click Here!

Week of May 22, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


9:00 am
Sun Vinyasa
with Dilip Pillai



9DFit
with Ringo Leung


9DFit
with Laura Bergen



Hatha 1
with Raja Varma


AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Natasha Clausen



9DFit
with Craig Hammond



9DFit
with Christophe Elias


Hatha 1
with Raja Varma



9DFit
with Laura Bergen


9DFit
with Douglas Pieterse



Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Bianca Smith


9DFit
with Douglas Pieterse


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Craig Hammond


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen


CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse



Yin Yoga
with Raja Varma



Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Ashtanga Led 1
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse


10:15 am
Yin Yoga
with Dilip Pillai


Stretch & Relax
with Raja Varma


Yin Yoga
with Joe Lam


Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


11:00 am
Hatha Vinyasa
with Hari Sreenuvasan


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith


11:15 am
Hatha 1
with Raja Varma


Hatha Stretch
with Raja Varma


11:30 am
Yoga Balance
with Dilip Pillai


Yin Yoga
with Raja Varma


Stretch & Inversion
with Raja Varma


Yoga Balance
with Dilip Pillai


12:15 pm
Yoga for Hips & Hamstrings
with Hari Sreenuvasan


12:30 pm
Stretch & Inversion
with Raja Varma


Aerial Silks
with Fumiyo Shimada


12:45 pm
AntiGravity Stretch & Relax
with Natasha Clausen


AntiGravity Stretch & Strength
with Natasha Clausen


Hatha Flow
with Raja Varma


Yin Yoga
with Dilip Pillai


1:15 pm
9DFit
with Ringo Leung


9DFit
with Laura Bergen


9DFit
with Craig Hammond


9DFit
with Christophe Elias


9DFit
with Laura Bergen


1:45 pm
AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 1
with Fumiyo Shimada


3:45 pm
Gymnastics 2-3 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 3-4 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


4:30 pm
Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


AntiGravity 5-7 yrs
with Natasha Clausen



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Tum Kunchat


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 5-7 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


5:30 pm
Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse



9DFit
with Ringo Leung


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Tum Kunchat



AntiGravity 8-12 yrs
with Natasha Clausen


9DFit
with Laura Bergen



Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Bianca Smith


Gymnastics 8-12 yrs
with Douglas Pieterse


6:30 pm
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Alvin Cooney



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse



Hatha Multilevel
with Dilip Pillai


BJJ Fundamentals
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 pm
Vinyasa Level 1
with Dilip Pillai



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Laura Bergen



Hatha Flow
with Hari Sreenuvasan


CrossFit
with Douglas Pieterse



BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira


Vinyasa Level 1
with Raja Varma



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


8:30 pm
Hatha Stretch
with Dilip Pillai


Yin Yoga
with Hari Sreenuvasan


BJJ Fundamentals
with Dangelo Vieira


Yoga Therapy
with Raja Varma


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)