Locations: Epic Yoga  |  Epic Tung Chung  |  Epic Stanley

EPIC CENTRAL SCHEDULE

Week of May 22, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


6:30 am
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


7:00 am
Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


7:15 am
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


7:30 am
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


10:00 am
CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Boxing (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


Cardio Kickboxing
with Tum Kunchat


11:00 am
CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


11:15 am
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


12:00 pm
BJJ Basic
with Dangelo Vieira



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Strength and Movement
with Bianca Smith



BJJ Advanced
with Caique Silva


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



BJJ/ No Gi (All Levels)
with Dangelo Vieira


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira



Strength and Movement
with Darrel Erxleben


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Basic
with Caique Silva


Boxing (All Levels)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


1:00 pm
Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Robert Lee



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Tum Kunchat


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Muay Thai (Cardio)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Arnis
with Eldad Jaeger


4:15 pm
Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Caique Silva



Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Ton Kunchat


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Ton Kunchat



BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


4:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Cardio Kickboxing
with Ton Kunchat


5:15 pm
Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


Judo 8-12 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


BJJ 8-12 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai 5-7 yrs
with Alvin Cooney


Judo 5-7 yrs
with Eldad Jaeger


Muay Thai 8-12 yrs
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ 5-7 yrs
with Dangelo Vieira


5:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


CrossFit
with Robert Lee


6:30 pm
Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



BJJ Intro
with Dangelo Vieira


Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


CrossFit
with Ringo Leung



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva



Cardio Boxing
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Judo & Takedowns
with Eldad Jaeger



Boxing (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



CrossFit
with Ringo Leung


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney



BJJ Intro
with Caique Silva



CrossFit
with Robert Lee


7:30 pm
CrossFit
with Christophe Elias



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



BJJ Advanced
with Dangelo Vieira


MMA Strike
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira



Gymnastics Tumbling
with Bianca Smith



CrossFit
with Christophe Elias


BJJ Advanced
with Caique Silva



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


Arnis
with Eldad Jaeger



MMA/ No-gi (All levels)
with Dangelo Vieira



Muay Thai (Advanced)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Boxing (Advanced)
with Tum Kunchat



Strongman prep.
with Darrel Erxleben



BJJ Supervised Sparring
with Caique Silva


8:30 pm
Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Jeferson Barboza de Oliveira


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Alvin Cooney


Muay Thai (All Levels)
with Ton Kunchat


(While we try our best to ensure that our timetable is up-to-date, the version you see here may not account for last-minute changes.)